Zone Hockey Admin Login   |   Lost Password
 

Number of RedHawks receive pos...

The hardware keeps coming for members of the 2013-2014 Miami RedHawks. The All-American awards ...

Read More »

RedHawks Win National Champion...

In what can only be described as a magical moment for the women’s hockey program and Miam...

Read More »

National Tournament Preview

Miami University’s women’s hockey team will load the bus up bright and early tomorr...

Read More »

RedHawks earn Top seed at Nati...

The 2013-2014 Miami women’s hockey team continues to rack up a bunch of firsts this seaso...

Read More »
    Featured Player

    Dana Lovin

    Dana Lovin

    image
    CCWHA STANDINGS

    Team W L T PTS GF GA
    Miami 15123210022
    Robert Morris 14223010434
    Adrian College 1233278225
    Michigan 1233279331
    Michigan St. 1071217944
    Grand Valley St. 981197736
    Davenport University 6120125881
    Ohio St. 414082473
    Nothern Michigan 115132899
    Central Michigan 0171123222

    Banner Two

    Banner Six