Zone Hockey Admin Login   |   Lost Password
 

Coach Hicks Selected by USA Ho...

Miami Head Coach Scott Hicks was selected by USA Hockey as one of the assistant coaches for Tea...

Read More »

RedHawks release recruiting cl...

Miami University’s women’s hockey program today announced their recruiting class fo...

Read More »

Number of RedHawks receive pos...

The hardware keeps coming for members of the 2013-2014 Miami RedHawks. The All-American teams ...

Read More »

RedHawks Win National Champion...

In what can only be described as a magical moment for the women’s hockey program and Miam...

Read More »
    Featured Player

    Dana Lovin

    Dana Lovin

    image
    CCWHA STANDINGS

    Team W L T PTS GF GA
    Miami 15123210022
    Robert Morris 14223010434
    Adrian College 1233278225
    Michigan 1233279331
    Michigan St. 1071217944
    Grand Valley St. 981197736
    Davenport University 6120125881
    Ohio St. 414082473
    Nothern Michigan 115132899
    Central Michigan 0171123222

    Banner Two

    Banner Six